MOGO Timing, Inc.

​​​​​​​​2016  XC Schedule

08/26/16     MCHS Under the Lights Invitational

                 Registration and Information            Course Map and Parking Instructions

​                 MS Girls     MS Boys     JV Girls     JV Boys

08/27/16     Archbishop McCarthy XC Meet

                 Girls Varsity      Boys Varsity      Girls JV     Boys JV

08/31/16     Benjamin XC Meet #1

09/03/16     Park Vista Invitational 

                  Boys Varsity    Girls Varsity     Boys JV     Girls JV

09/07/16     Benjamin XC Meet #2

09/10/16     Boca Raton Invitational

                   Boys Varsity     Girls Varsity    Boys JV     Girls JV

09/13/16     Perserverance Invitational hosted by John I. Leonard

                   Boys Varsity     Girls Varsity     Boys JV     Girls JV

09/14/16     Benjamin XC Meet #3

                        Boys     Girls

9/17/16       37th Annual Spanish River XC Invite

                   3A/4A Girls Varisty    1A/2A Girls Varsity    Girls JV

​                   Girls Varsity     1A     2A     3A     4A     Girls JV     1A     2A     3A     4A

                   3A/4A Boys Varsity    1A/2A Boys Varsity     Boys JV

                   Boys Varisty    1A     2A     3A     4A     Boys JV  1A     2A    3A     4A    

Jupiter Invite @ Carlin Park

                   Girls 5K Results     Boys 5K Results

10/22/16     Wayne Cross Memorial Invite (Lincoln Park Academy)

                   Girls 5K Results     Boys 5K Results

10/11/16     St. Lucie County Championship 

                   Girls Varsity     Boys Varsity     Girls JV     Boys JV

10/14/16     Palm Beach County Championship

                   Girls Varsity     Boys Varsity     Girls JV     Boys JV

10/15/16     10th Annual Pine School Invitational

                    Girls Varsity     Boys Varsity     Girls JV     Boys JV     Girls MS     Boys MS

10/18/16     4A District 12 (Coral Springs)

                    Girls Varsity     Boys Varsity

10/19/16     1A District 12 (Benjamin)

                    Girls Varsity     Boys Varsity

10/20/16     4A District 11 South County Regional Park, Boca Raton

                   Girls Varsity     Boys Varsity

10/20/16     4A District 10 South County Regional Park, Boca Raton

                   Girls Varsity     Boys Varsity

10/22/16     3A District 13 (Sebastian River)

                   Girls Varsity     Boys Varsity




2015 XC Schedule

August 26, 2015     Benjamin School XC Meet #1

     Girls Results     Boys Results

August 27, 2015     Okeechobee XC Invite

     Girls Results     Boys Results

August 29, 2015     Park Vista Invitational

     Girls Results     Boys Results

September 4, 2015  Martin County Under the Lights Invitational

     Course Map     Girls JV Results     Girls 1A/2A Results     Girls 3A/4A Results

​                                Boys JV Results     Boys 1A/2A Results     Boys 3A/4A Results

September 9, 2015  Tommy Lacayo Invitational

     Girls JV Results     Girls Varsity Results

     Boys JV Results     Boys Varsity Results

September 10, 2015 Boca Invite

     Girls JV Results     Girls Varsity Results

     Boys JV Results    Boys Varsity Reults

September 22, 2015     John I. Leonard Invitational

     Girls Varsity Results     Boys Varsity Results

October 02, 2015    Wayne Cross Invitational Hosted by Lincoln Park Academy

     Girls Results     Boys Results

October 10, 2015  Pine School Invitational

     Girls Varsity Results     Boys Varsity Results

     Girls MS Results            Boy MS Results

October 13, 2015 St. Lucie County Championship

     Girls Results     Boys Results

October 15, 2015 Palm Beach County Championship

     Girls Varsity Results     Boys Varsity Results

     Girls JV Results             Boys JV Results

October 17, 2015  Sebastian River Invitational

     Girls Varsity Results     Boys Varsity Results

     Girls JV Results            Boys JV Results

October 21, 2015 3A District 14 at South Fork

     Girls Results           Boys Results

October 22, 2015 4A District 10 at Royal Palm Beach

     Girls Results           Boys Results

October 23, 2015 2A District 14 at Lincoln Park Academy

     Girls Results              Boys Results

October 24, 2015 3A District 13 at Sebastian River

    Girls Results             Boys Results

October 24, 2015 4A District 9 at Fort Pierce Central

     Girls Results             Boys Results